UK General Election 2015: candidates I to M

Candidates I - M

  • Alasdair Ibbotson, Green Party, Alyn & Deeside
  • Andrew Illsley, UKIP, Stone
  • Mohammad Ilyas, Liberal Democrats, Halifax
  • Chris Inchley, Labour Party, Wells
  • Jonathan Ingleby, Green Party, Gloucester
  • Otto Inglis, UKIP, Edinburgh West
  • Steve Ingram, UKIP, City of Chester
  • Shazad Iqbal, Liberal Democrats, Birmingham Ladywood
  • Tim Ireland, Independent, Mid Bedfordshire
  • Huw Irranca-Davies, Labour Party, Ogmore
  • Louise Irvine, National Health Action Party, South West Surrey
  • Mark Isherwood, Conservative Party, Delyn
  • Roy Ivinson, Independent, Workington
  • Robert Izzard, UKIP, Tonbridge & Malling
  • George Jabbour, Conservative Party, Inverclyde
  • Linda Jack, Liberal Democrats, Mid Bedfordshire
  • Ian Jackson, Independent, Barrow & Furness
  • Ian Jackson, Liberal Democrats, Cannock Chase
  • James Jackson, Independent, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • Mary Jackson, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Doncaster North
  • Maurice Jackson, UKIP, Ashton-under-Lyne
  • Russell Jackson, Conservative Party, Lewisham West & Penge
  • Simeon Jackson, Green Party, Mid Norfolk
  • Steven Jackson, Conservative Party, Penistone & Stocksbridge
  • Stewart Jackson, Conservative Party, Peterborough
  • Carl Jackson, Conservative Party, Don Valley
  • Abi Jackson, Green Party, Heywood & Middleton
  • Deek Jackson, Land Party, Witney
  • Paul Jacobs, Green Party, Spelthorne
  • Amina Jamal, Liberal Democrats, Swansea East
  • Gethin James, UKIP, Ceredigion
  • Margot James, Conservative Party, Stourbridge
  • Sandra James, UKIP, Romsey & Southampton North
  • David James, Independent, Wirral West
  • Rhodri Jamieson-Ball, Liberal Democrats, Thurrock
  • Jody Jamieson, Scottish Green Party, Dumfriesshire Clydesdale & Tweeddale
  • Cathy Jamieson, Labour & Co-operative Party, Kilmarnock & Loudoun
  • Christine Jardine, Liberal Democrats, Gordon
  • Dan Jarvis, Labour Party, Barnsley Central
  • Samir Jassal, Conservative Party, East Ham
  • Asama Javed, The Respect Party, Halifax
  • Sajid Javid, Conservative Party, Bromsgrove
  • Ranil Jayawardena, Conservative Party, North East Hampshire
  • Paul Jeater, Green Party, Braintree
  • Christina Jebb, Liberal Democrats, Nuneaton
  • Jerry Jefferies, Mebyon Kernow - The Party for Cornwall, North Cornwall
  • Elcena Jeffers, Independent, Brent North
  • Stuart Jeffery, Green Party, Canterbury
  • Michael Jefferys, Labour Party, West Suffolk
  • Claire Jeffrey, Labour Party, Folkestone & Hythe
  • David Jeffreys, UKIP, Brigg & Goole
  • Loveday Jenkin, Mebyon Kernow - The Party for Cornwall, Camborne & Redruth
  • Bernard Jenkin, Conservative Party, Harwich & North Essex
  • Ian Jenkins, Liberal Democrats, Wolverhampton North East
  • Joe Jenkins, UKIP, Sheffield Hallam
  • Meirion Jenkins, Conservative Party, Bridgend
  • Shaun Jenkins, Alter Change - Politics Only Different, Cardiff North
  • Mark Jenkinson, UKIP, Workington
  • Cara Jenkinson, Liberal Democrats, Enfield North
  • Andrea Jenkyns, Conservative Party, Morley & Outwood
  • Emmett Jenner, UKIP, Bromley & Chislehurst
  • Robert Jenrick, Conservative Party, Newark
  • Louis Jensen, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Vauxhall
  • Rory Jepson, The Above & Beyond Party, Clwyd West
  • Don Jerrard, The Justice & Anti-Corruption Party, Portsmouth South
  • Nimit Jethwa, Green Party, Leicester East
  • Mark Jewell, Liberal Democrats, Denton & Reddish
  • Peter Jewell, UKIP, Redditch
  • Elizabeth Jewkes, Liberal Democrats, Wirral South
  • Amanjit Jhund, Labour Party, East Dunbartonshire
  • Ian Paisley Jnr, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, North Antrim
  • Ronnie Job, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Swansea West
  • Diana R. Johnson, Labour Party, Kingston upon Hull North
  • Alex Johnson, Green Party, Newcastle upon Tyne Central
  • Gareth Johnson, Conservative Party, Dartford
  • Geoff Johnson, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Glasgow North East
  • Ian Johnson, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Vale of Glamorgan
  • Jo Johnson, Conservative Party, Orpington
  • Kirsten Johnson, Liberal Democrats, Chesham & Amersham
  • Lorraine Johnson, Liberal Democrats, South Derbyshire
  • Nik Johnson, Labour Party, Huntingdon
  • Peter Johnson, Independent, Boston & Skegness
  • Peter Johnson, Social Democratic Party, Birmingham Yardley
  • Rebecca Johnson, Green Party, Hampstead & Kilburn
  • Ronie Johnson, UKIP, Erith & Thamesmead
  • Tony Johnson, The Independent Political Alliance Party, Ribble Valley
  • Boris Johnson, Conservative Party, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • Brian Johnson, The Socialist Party of Great Britain, Swansea West
  • Alan Johnson, Green Party, Bolton South East
  • Alan Johnson, Labour Party, Kingston upon Hull West & Hessle
  • Clifford Johnson, UKIP, Swansea East
  • Andrew Johnston, Green Party, North East Hampshire
  • Robert Johnston, Liberal Democrats, Rushcliffe
  • Tina Johnston, Green Party, Chippenham
  • Alex Johnstone, Conservative Party, Banff & Buchan
  • Dic Jones, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Swansea East
  • Elin Walker Jones, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Cardiff North
  • Elizabeth Jones, UKIP, Dartford
  • Gerald Jones, Labour Party, Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
  • Graham Jones, Labour Party, Hyndburn
  • Graham Jones, UKIP, Bognor Regis & Littlehampton
  • Helen Jones, Labour Party, Warrington North
  • Helen Jones, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Cardiff West
  • Hilary Jones, Liberal Democrats, Mid Derbyshire
  • Hilary Jones, UKIP, Wirral West
  • Huw Jones, Labour Party, South East Cambridgeshire
  • Kathrine Jones, Socialist Labour Party, Arfon
  • Kenryck Lloyd Jones, Labour Party, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Kevan Jones, Labour Party, North Durham
  • Laura Jones, Conservative Party, Islwyn
  • Les Jones, Conservative Party, Dudley North
  • Andrew Jones, Conservative Party, Harrogate & Knaresborough
  • Lyndon Jones, UKIP, South Staffordshire
  • Malcolm Jones, UKIP, Fareham
  • Mandy Jones, UKIP, Clwyd South
  • Marc Jones, Conservative Party, Great Grimsby
  • Marc Jones, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Clwyd West
  • Marcus Jones, Conservative Party, Nuneaton
  • Marie Jones, Green Party, Tunbridge Wells
  • Nigel Jones, Liberal Democrats, Walsall North
  • Nigel Jones, UKIP, Eastbourne
  • Angharad Jones, Liberal Democrats, Cynon Valley
  • Ruth Jones, Labour Party, Monmouth
  • Sarah Jones, Labour Party, Croydon Central
  • Scott Jones, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Llanelli
  • Susan Elan Jones, Labour Party, Clwyd South
  • Tadeusz Jones, Liberal Democrats, Nottingham East
  • Tanya Jones, Green Party, Fermanagh & South Tyrone
  • Tudor Jones, Liberal Democrats, Alyn & Deeside
  • Caroline Jones, UKIP, Bridgend
  • Chris Jones, Labour Party, Broadland
  • Christopher Jones, UKIP, Henley
  • Clive Jones, Liberal Democrats, Wokingham
  • Darren Jones, Labour Party, Bristol North West
  • David Jones, Conservative Party, Clwyd West
  • David Jones, Green Party, Blackley & Broughton
  • Davy Jones, Green Party, Brighton Kemptown
  • Joe Jordan, Liberal Democrats, North East Hertfordshire
  • Joe Jordan, UKIP, Strangford
  • Andrew Jordan, Socialist Labour Party, Aberavon
  • Noel Jordan, UKIP, East Antrim
  • James Joyce, Liberal Democrats, Great Yarmouth
  • Greg Judge, Liberal Democrats, Coventry South
  • Andrew Judge, Labour Party, Wimbledon
  • Lord Toby Jug, The Eccentric Party of Great Britain, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • Robin Julian, UKIP, South West Devon
  • Sam Juthani, Labour Party, Henley
  • Rozila Kana, Conservative Party, Workington
  • Mike Kane, Labour Party, Wythenshawe & Sale East
  • Manjinder Singh Kang, Labour Party, The Cotswolds
  • Amadu Kanumansa, All People's Party, Dulwich & West Norwood
  • Shweta Kapadia, Liberal Democrats, Arundel & South Downs
  • Rohen Kapur, Young People's Party YPP, Folkestone & Hythe
  • Alexander John Karran, Independent, Liverpool Walton
  • Gerald Kaufman, Labour Party, Manchester Gorton
  • Geeta Kauldhar, Green Party, Wolverhampton South East
  • Kavya Kaushik, Liberal Democrats, Ealing Southall
  • Daniel Kawczynski, Conservative Party, Shrewsbury & Atcham
  • Howard James Kaye, Labour Party, South West Surrey
  • Loz Kaye, Pirate Party UK, Manchester Central
  • Victor Kaye, UKIP, Chipping Barnet
  • Ros Kayes, Liberal Democrats, West Dorset
  • Dinah Keal, Liberal Democrats, Thirsk & Malton
  • Ian Kealey, UKIP, North Somerset
  • Chris Kealey, Labour Party, Bosworth
  • Stephen Kearney, Liberal Democrats, Tiverton & Honiton
  • Declan Kearney, Sinn Féin, South Antrim
  • Paula Keaveney, Liberal Democrats, Sefton Central
  • Alasdair Keddie, Green Party, Bournemouth East
  • Julia Kee, Ulster Unionist Party, Foyle
  • Sally Keeble, Labour Party, Northampton North
  • Gillian Keegan, Conservative Party, St Helens South & Whiston
  • Rhea Keehn, Labour Party, Kettering
  • Richard Keel, UKIP, Mid Worcestershire
  • Barbara Keeley, Labour Party, Worsley & Eccles South
  • Jennifer Keen, Liberal Democrats, Old Bexley & Sidcup
  • Lauren Keith, Liberal Democrats, Brent Central
  • Peter Keith, Labour Party, Cleethorpes
  • Sean Kelly-Walsh, Labour Party, Charnwood
  • Dolores Kelly, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Upper Bann
  • Gerry Kelly, Sinn Féin, Belfast North
  • Lynnette Kelly, Labour Party, Warwick & Leamington
  • Martin Kelly, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Upper Bann
  • Andy Kelly, Liberal Democrats, Rochdale
  • Neil Kelly, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, South Antrim
  • Ann Kelly, Official Monster Raving Loony Party, Mid Bedfordshire
  • David Kelly, UKIP, Ludlow
  • Linda Kendall, Independent, Rayleigh & Wickford
  • Liz Kendall, Labour Party, Leicester West
  • David Kendall, Liberal Democrats, Brentwood & Ongar
  • Paul Kennedy, Liberal Democrats, Mole Valley
  • Pete Kennedy, Green Party, Doncaster North
  • Seema Kennedy, Conservative Party, South Ribble
  • Wally Kennedy, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Ruislip Northwood & Pinner
  • Charles Kennedy, Liberal Democrats, Ross Skye & Lochaber
  • Danny Kennedy, Ulster Unionist Party, Newry & Armagh
  • Jeff Kenner, Labour Party, Stratford-on-Avon
  • Miriam Kennet, Green Party, Reading West
  • Paul Kenny, Labour Party, Boston & Skegness
  • Joel Kenrick, Liberal Democrats, Walsall South
  • Jonathan Kent, Green Party, Bexhill & Battle
  • Clare Keogh, Green Party, Kingston & Surbiton
  • George Kerevan, Scottish National Party SNP, East Lothian
  • Duncan Kerr, Green Party, North Shropshire
  • Lily Kerr, The Workers Party, Belfast South
  • Stephen Kerr, Conservative Party, Stirling
  • Calum Kerr, Scottish National Party SNP, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Kevin Kerrigan, Labour Party, Tunbridge Wells
  • Caroline Kerswell, Conservative Party, Wigan
  • David Kesteven, Green Party, North East Derbyshire
  • Roy Kettle, UKIP, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport
  • Rod Keyes, Liberal Democrats, The Wrekin
  • Satnam Kaur Khalsa, Liberal Democrats, Hayes & Harlington
  • Amjad Khan, UKIP, Ilford South
  • Naushabah Khan, Labour Party, Rochester & Strood
  • Sadiq Khan, Labour Party, Tooting
  • Shasha Khan, Green Party, Croydon North
  • Waqas Ali Khan, UKIP, Shipley
  • Christian Kiever, Green Party, Stourbridge
  • Simon Killane, Independent, North Wiltshire
  • Richard Kilpatrick, Liberal Democrats, Middlesbrough
  • Talis Kimberley-Fairbourn, Green Party, South Swindon
  • Danny Kinahan, Ulster Unionist Party, South Antrim
  • Sebastian Kindersley, Liberal Democrats, South Cambridgeshire
  • Marietta King, UKIP, Grantham & Stamford
  • Richard King, UKIP, Finchley & Golders Green
  • Sheena King, Labour Party, Yeovil
  • Veronica Marie King, Labour Party, Elmet & Rothwell
  • Stephen Kinnock, Labour Party, Aberavon
  • Robin James Kinrade, Independent, Maidstone & The Weald
  • Simon Kirby, Conservative Party, Brighton Kemptown
  • James Kirkcaldy, Independent, Bradford West
  • Andy Kirkwood, Movement for Active Democracy MAD, South Dorset
  • Ruby Kirkwood, Liberal Democrats, North Ayrshire & Arran
  • Jay Kirton, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Islington South & Finsbury
  • David Kirwan, Green Party, Broxtowe
  • Charlie Kiss, Green Party, Islington South & Finsbury
  • Simon Kitchen, Conservative Party, Newcastle upon Tyne Central
  • John Kitchener, UKIP, Haltemprice & Howden
  • Liz Kitching, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Leeds Central
  • Zara Kitson, Scottish Green Party, Glasgow North East
  • Yahaya Kiyingi, Liberal Democrats, Camberwell & Peckham
  • Matthew Klesel, Liberal Democrats, Braintree
  • Peter Klonowski, UKIP, Oldham East & Saddleworth
  • Greg Knight, Conservative Party, East Yorkshire
  • Jenny Knight, English Democrats, Bath
  • Julian Knight, Conservative Party, Solihull
  • Andrew David Knight, Animal Welfare Party, Kensington
  • Ricky Knight, Green Party, North Devon
  • Laura Knightly, Conservative Party, Alyn & Deeside
  • Nigel Knowles, Labour Party, Solihull
  • Howard Koch, UKIP, Hemel Hempstead
  • Caroline Kolek, Labour Party, Tiverton & Honiton
  • Keith Kondakor, Green Party, Nuneaton
  • George Konstantinidis, UKIP, Basildon & Billericay
  • Nicholas Koopman, Green Party, Denton & Reddish
  • Diana Korchien, Green Party, Meon Valley
  • Resham Kotecha, Conservative Party, Dulwich & West Norwood
  • Marcus Kravis, Liberal Democrats, North Somerset
  • Aba Kristilolu, All People's Party, Thurrock
  • Stefan Krizanac, Liberal Democrats, Warrington North
  • Amanda Kubie, Liberal Democrats, Dumfriesshire Clydesdale & Tweeddale
  • Uma Kumaran, Labour Party, Harrow East
  • David Kurten, UKIP, Camberwell & Peckham
  • Kwasi Kwarteng, Conservative Party, Spelthorne
  • Peter Kyle, Labour Party, Hove
  • Eleanor Laing, Conservative Party, Epping Forest
  • James Laing, Labour Party, Eddisbury
  • Ross Laird, Liberal Democrats, Motherwell & Wishaw
  • Julie Lake, British National Party, Kingswood
  • Harry Lamb, UKIP, Bolton North East
  • Matthew Lamb, Labour Party, Wyre Forest
  • Norman Lamb, Liberal Democrats, North Norfolk
  • Peter Lambell, Liberal Democrats, Hove
  • Jake Lambert, Labour Party, Eastbourne
  • Robin Lambert, Independent, Dulwich & West Norwood
  • Steven Lambert, Liberal Democrats, Aylesbury
  • Daniel Lambert, The Socialist Party of Great Britain, Vauxhall
  • David Lammy, Labour Party, Tottenham
  • John Lamont, Conservative Party, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Mark Lancaster, Conservative Party, Milton Keynes North
  • Emma Lane, Conservative Party, Swansea West
  • Rob Lane, Independent, North East Derbyshire
  • George Langley-Poole, UKIP, Staffordshire Moorlands
  • Rowan Langley, Green Party, Harrow West
  • Hugh Lanham, Liberal Democrats, North West Norfolk
  • Hugh Lanning, Labour Party, Canterbury
  • David Lansdell, UKIP, West Aberdeenshire & Kincardine
  • Teena Lashmore, Liberal Democrats, Bethnal Green & Bow
  • Mark Latham, Labour Party, Eastleigh
  • Paul Latham, UKIP, Keighley
  • Pauline Latham, Conservative Party, Mid Derbyshire
  • Philip Latham, Liberal Democrats, Blyth Valley
  • Steve Latham, UKIP, West Bromwich East
  • Clive Lavelle, English Democrats, Weston-Super-Mare
  • Ian Lavery, Labour Party, Wansbeck
  • Jonny Lavery, UKIP, North Down
  • Peter Lavery, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, Upper Bann
  • William Lavin, Green Party, Bermondsey & Old Southwark
  • Chris Law, Scottish National Party SNP, Dundee West
  • Emily Lawrence, Green Party, South West Bedfordshire
  • Jane Lawrence, The Realists' Party, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • David Laws, Liberal Democrats, Yeovil
  • Gary Lawson, Green Party, Stockport
  • John Lawson, Liberal Democrats, Batley & Spen
  • Kimberley Lawson, Green Party, Surrey Heath
  • Rebecca Lawson, Green Party, Liverpool West Derby
  • Richard Lawson, Green Party, Weston-Super-Mare
  • Mark Lazarowicz, Labour & Co-operative Party, Edinburgh North & Leith
  • Mike Le-Surf, Labour Party, South Basildon & East Thurrock
  • Robert Leach, UKIP, Epsom & Ewell
  • Andrea Leadsom, Conservative Party, South Northamptonshire
  • John Leathley, UKIP, Sedgefield
  • Graham Lee, Green Party, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • Phillip Lee, Conservative Party, Bracknell
  • Richard Lee, UKIP, Crewe & Nantwich
  • David Lee, Liberal Democrats, East Surrey
  • John Leech, Liberal Democrats, Manchester Withington
  • Jonty Leff, Workers Revolutionary Party, Walthamstow
  • Liz Leffman, Liberal Democrats, Brigg & Goole
  • Jeremy Lefroy, Conservative Party, Stafford
  • Gary Legg, UKIP, Tynemouth
  • Howard Legg, Liberal Democrats, South Dorset
  • Les Leggett, UKIP, Leigh
  • Edward Leigh, Conservative Party, Gainsborough
  • Claire Leigh, Labour Party, Tonbridge & Malling
  • Anne Lemon, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Bristol North West
  • Mick Lerry, Labour Party, Bridgwater & West Somerset
  • Sarah Lesiter-Burgess, Liberal Democrats, Clwyd West
  • Callum Leslie, Liberal Democrats, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath
  • Charlotte Leslie, Conservative Party, Bristol North West
  • Chris Leslie, Labour & Co-operative Party, Nottingham East
  • Oliver Letwin, Conservative Party, West Dorset
  • Emma Lewell-Buck, Labour Party, South Shields
  • Ivan Lewis, Labour Party, Bury South
  • Julian Lewis, Conservative Party, New Forest East
  • Martin Lewis, Liberal Democrats, Stone
  • Osian Lewis, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Pontypridd
  • Pearl Lewis, Conservative Party, Hayes & Harlington
  • Roger Lewis, Conservative Party, Glasgow North West
  • Steffan Lewis, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Blaenau Gwent
  • Brandon Lewis, Conservative Party, Great Yarmouth
  • Clive Lewis, Labour Party, Norwich South
  • Daniel Lewis, Liberal Democrats, West Lancashire
  • James Lewthwaite, British Democratic Party, Bradford East
  • Claire-Louise Leyland, Conservative & Unionist Party, West Tyrone
  • Ian Liddell-Grainger, Conservative Party, Bridgwater & West Somerset
  • David Lidington, Conservative Party, Aylesbury
  • Peter Lilley, Conservative Party, Hitchin & Harpenden
  • Howard Lillyman, UKIP, Preseli Pembrokeshire
  • Mark Lim, Conservative Party, Islington South & Finsbury
  • Barry Lim, Green Party, West Bromwich East
  • Nick Lincoln, UKIP, Watford
  • Gordon Lindhurst, Conservative Party, Edinburgh South West
  • Iain Lindley, Conservative Party, Worsley & Eccles South
  • Mark Lindop, Green Party, Gravesham
  • Robert Lindsay, Green Party, South Suffolk
  • Stephen Lindsay, UKIP, Sevenoaks
  • Philip Ling, Liberal Democrats, Tooting
  • Julie Lingard, UKIP, North Cornwall
  • Malcolm Lingley, UKIP, Warrington South
  • Gordon Lishman, Liberal Democrats, Blackburn
  • Jane Ann Liston, Liberal Democrats, Glenrothes
  • David Little, UKIP, Dover
  • Adam Lloyd, National Front, Bridgend
  • Matthew Lloyd, Conservative Party, Halton
  • Stephen Lloyd, Liberal Democrats, Eastbourne
  • Declan Lloyd, Labour Party, South East Cornwall
  • Geoff Locke, UKIP, Stoke-on-Trent North
  • Philip Lockey, The North East Party, Redcar
  • Victoria Anne Lofas, Independent, Denton & Reddish
  • Fran Loi, UKIP, Nottingham East
  • Kaz Lokuciewski, Independent, Wokingham
  • David Lomax, Liberal Democrats, Bolsover
  • Terry London, Independent, Dagenham & Rainham
  • Amina Lone, Labour Party, Morecambe & Lunesdale
  • Rebecca Long-Bailey, Labour Party, Salford & Eccles
  • Kim Long, Scottish Green Party, Glasgow East
  • Andrew Long, Mebyon Kernow - The Party for Cornwall, South East Cornwall
  • Naomi Long, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, Belfast East
  • Nick Long, Lewisham People Before Profit, Lewisham East
  • Robin Long, Liberal Democrats, Lancaster & Fleetwood
  • Jack Lopresti, Conservative Party, Filton & Bradley Stoke
  • Paul Lorber, Liberal Democrats, Brent North
  • Jonathan Lord, Conservative Party, Woking
  • Rob Loughenbury, Conservative Party, Chorley
  • Tim Loughton, Conservative Party, East Worthing & Shoreham
  • James Lovatt, Green Party, Birmingham Perry Barr
  • John Love, Liberal Democrats, Airdrie & Shotts
  • Nick Love, Liberal Democrats, York Central
  • Alan Love, UKIP, Lagan Valley
  • Jacqui Lovell, Green Party, Stockton South
  • Michelle Lowe, Conservative Party, Coventry North East
  • Pete Lowe, Labour Party, Stourbridge
  • Sebastian Lowe, Conservative Party, Rotherham
  • Anita Lower, Liberal Democrats, Newcastle upon Tyne North
  • John Lowry, The Workers Party, Belfast West
  • Vix Lowthion, Green Party, Isle of Wight
  • Chris Loynes, Green Party, Westmorland & Lonsdale
  • Ian Lucas, Labour Party, Wrexham
  • Richard Lucas, UKIP, Edinburgh South West
  • Caroline Lucas, Green Party, Brighton Pavilion
  • Ian Luder, UKIP, South Basildon & East Thurrock
  • Aleks Lukic, UKIP, Batley & Spen
  • Karen Lumley, Conservative Party, Redditch
  • Robin Lunn, Labour Party, Mid Worcestershire
  • Trevor Lunn, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, Lagan Valley
  • Sarah Lunnon, Green Party, Stroud
  • Richard Lupson-Darnell, Independent, Cheltenham
  • Lyn Luxton, The Pilgrim Party, Boston & Skegness
  • Roisin Lynch, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, South Antrim
  • Martin Lyon, UKIP, Winchester
  • Lee Lyons, Conservative Party, Ayr Carrick & Cumnock
  • David Lyons, Green Party, Aylesbury
  • Alastair MacBrayne, UKIP, Warwick & Leamington
  • James MacCleary, Liberal Democrats, Tunbridge Wells
  • David MacDonald, Liberal Democrats, Burton
  • Sue MacFarlane, Green Party, Mid Derbyshire
  • Janice MacKay, UKIP, Rutherglen & Hamilton West
  • Malcolm MacKay, Conservative Party, Cumbernauld Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East
  • Chris MacKenzie, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Glasgow North West
  • James MacKessack-Leitch, Scottish Green Party, Moray
  • Tom MacLennan, Green Party, Huntingdon
  • Angus MacNeil, Scottish National Party SNP, Na h-Eileanan an Iar
  • Mike Macartney-Filgate, Green Party, North Norfolk
  • Ian Macdonald, UKIP, Oxford East
  • Stuart Macdonald, Green Party, Witney
  • Cass Macgregor, Scottish Green Party, Glasgow Central
  • Bruce Machan, UKIP, Streatham
  • Donald Mackay, UKIP, Lanark & Hamilton East
  • Christine Mackay, Conservative Party, Kingston upon Hull East
  • Craig Mackinlay, Conservative Party, South Thanet
  • David Mackintosh, Conservative Party, Northampton South
  • Rachel Maclean, Conservative Party, Birmingham Northfield
  • Yvonne Maclean, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Rutherglen & Hamilton West
  • Mary Macleod, Conservative Party, Brentford & Isleworth
  • Tim Macpherson, Labour Party, East Worthing & Shoreham
  • Mary Macqueen, Liberal Democrats, Hemsworth
  • Fiona Mactaggart, Labour Party, Slough
  • Justin Madders, Labour Party, Ellesmere Port & Neston
  • Su Maddock, Labour Party, Torbay
  • Melanie Magee, Conservative Party, Oxford East
  • Rene Claudel Magenzi, Red Flag - Anti-Corruption, Poplar & Limehouse
  • Alban Maginness, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Belfast North
  • Baron Von Magpie, Official Monster Raving Loony Party, Islwyn
  • Matthew Mahabadi, Labour Party, South Holland & The Deepings
  • Jaspreet Mahal, Green Party, Ealing Southall
  • Khalid Mahmood, Labour Party, Birmingham Perry Barr
  • Shabana Mahmood, Labour Party, Birmingham Ladywood
  • Tania Mahmood, The Peace Party - Non-violence Justice Environment, Tottenham
  • Tariq Mahmood, UKIP, Stoke-on-Trent South
  • Bilal Mahmood, Labour Party, Chingford & Woodford Green
  • Kevin Mahoney, UKIP, Vale of Glamorgan
  • Barry Mahoney, UKIP, South Leicestershire
  • Rodney Maile, The New Society of Worth, Preseli Pembrokeshire
  • Bill Main-Ian, UKIP, Carshalton & Wallington
  • Anne Main, Conservative Party, St Albans
  • Colin Mair, UKIP, Louth & Horncastle
  • Rustam Majainah, Green Party, Runnymede & Weybridge
  • Ali Majid, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Stoke-on-Trent Central
  • Alan Mak, Conservative Party, Havant
  • Seema Malhotra, Labour & Co-operative Party, Feltham & Heston
  • Kamran Malik, Communities United Party, Brent Central
  • Tariq Malik, UKIP, Windsor
  • Attiq Ahmed Malik, Independent, Luton South
  • Abdul Malik, Liberal Democrats, Bristol East
  • Richard Mallender, Green Party, Rushcliffe
  • David Malone, Green Party, Scarborough & Whitby
  • Mark Maloney, Green Party, East Yorkshire
  • Kit Malthouse, Conservative Party, North West Hampshire
  • Robert Malyn, UKIP, East Renfrewshire
  • Joseph Mambuliya, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Barking
  • Mark Maniatt, UKIP, Leeds East
  • John Mann, Labour Party, Bassetlaw
  • Scott Mann, Conservative Party, North Cornwall
  • Robert Manning, Conservative Party, Manchester Withington
  • Ben Manton, Conservative & Unionist Party, Belfast South
  • Bill Manwaring, Ulster Unionist Party, Belfast West
  • Brian Mapletoft, UKIP, Newark
  • Richard Marbrow, Liberal Democrats, Oldham East & Saddleworth
  • Jane March, Conservative Party, Ogmore
  • Simon Marcus, Conservative Party, Hampstead & Kilburn
  • John Marett, The Sustainable Population Party, Maldon
  • Jennifer Marklew, Green Party, Milton Keynes North
  • Michael Marra, Labour Party, Dundee West
  • Sean Marriott, UKIP, Gravesham
  • James Marris, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Glasgow Central
  • Rob Marris, Labour Party, Wolverhampton South West
  • Tim Marron, UKIP, Newcastle upon Tyne North
  • Gordon Marsden, Labour Party, Blackpool South
  • Jade Marsden, Conservative Party, Bootle
  • Billy Marsden, Vapers In Power, Barnsley East
  • John Marshall, Independent, City of Durham
  • Julia Marshall, Green Party, Gower
  • Oluf Marshall, UKIP, East Lothian
  • Paul Marshall, UKIP, Edinburgh South
  • Julie Marson, Conservative Party, Dagenham & Rainham
  • Ken Martin, Independent, Maldon
  • Malcolm Martin, Christian Peoples Alliance, Lewisham Deptford
  • Maureen Martin, Christian Peoples Alliance, Lewisham East
  • Andy Martin, Liberal Democrats, Bolton West
  • Andy Martin, Liberal Democrats, Shipley
  • Paul Martin, UKIP, Salisbury
  • Anna Martin, Liberal Democrats, Garston & Halewood
  • Russ Martin, UKIP, Thornbury & Yate
  • Séamus Martin, UKIP, Bury South
  • Bill Martin, The Socialist Party of Great Britain, Islington North
  • Clive Martin, Green Party, Taunton Deane
  • Craig Martin, Liberal Democrats, City of Durham
  • Will Martindale, Labour Party, Battersea
  • Rabi Martins, Liberal Democrats, Hemel Hempstead
  • Rachael Maskell, Labour & Co-operative Party, York Central
  • Stuart Maskell, UKIP, Glasgow Central
  • Paul Maskey, Sinn Féin, Belfast West
  • Alice Mason-Power, Green Party, Derby North
  • Joel Mason, Liberal Democrats, Exeter
  • Josh Mason, Liberal Democrats, Redcar
  • Marion Mason, UKIP, South Cambridgeshire
  • Nick Mason, Conservative Party, Jarrow
  • Ann-Marie Mason, Conservative Party, Pontypridd
  • Anna Masters, Green Party, Birmingham Northfield
  • Léonie Mathers, Labour Party, Sherwood
  • Chris Matheson, Labour Party, City of Chester
  • Brian Mathew, Liberal Democrats, North Wiltshire
  • David Mathews, UKIP, St Austell & Newquay
  • Tania Mathias, Conservative Party, Twickenham
  • Ben Mathis, Liberal Democrats, Hackney South & Shoreditch
  • John Matthews, Green Party, Cynon Valley
  • Adrian Christopher Maudsley, Independent, Chorley
  • Peter Maughan, Liberal Democrats, North Durham
  • Mary Di Mauro, Liberal Democrats, Weaver Vale
  • Angela Mawle, Green Party, Southampton Test
  • Mario May, Green Party, North East Hertfordshire
  • Sally May, Green Party, New Forest East
  • Theresa May, Conservative Party, Maidenhead
  • Paul Maynard, Conservative Party, Blackpool North & Cleveleys
  • Jess Mayo, Green Party, Wythenshawe & Sale East
  • Ben Mayor, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Leeds West
  • Steve McCabe, Labour Party, Birmingham Selly Oak
  • Callum McCaig, Scottish National Party SNP, Aberdeen South
  • Lindsay McCallum, Conservative Party, Ross Skye & Lochaber
  • William McCandless, Ulster Unionist Party, East Londonderry
  • Michael McCann, Labour Party, East Kilbride Strathaven & Lesmahagow
  • Tom McCann, Liberal Democrats, Slough
  • Jo McCarron, Labour Party, Kingswood
  • Kerry McCarthy, Labour Party, Bristol East
  • Niamh McCarthy, Independent, Liverpool Wavertree
  • Eileen McCartin, Liberal Democrats, Paisley & Renfrewshire South
  • Jason McCartney, Conservative Party, Colne Valley
  • Karl McCartney, Conservative Party, Lincoln
  • Therese McCartney, Sinn Féin, North Down
  • Gordon McCaskill, Conservative Party, Glasgow South West
  • Dean McCastree, Independent, South Thanet
  • Ciaran McClean, Green Party, West Tyrone
  • Gregg McClymont, Labour Party, Cumbernauld Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East
  • Peter McColl, Scottish Green Party, Edinburgh East
  • Angela McCormick, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Glasgow North
  • Frank McCoubrey, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, Belfast West
  • Ian McCrea, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, Mid Ulster
  • William McCrea, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, South Antrim
  • Daniel McCrossan, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, West Tyrone
  • Ian McCulloch, Green Party, Portsmouth South
  • Rodney McCune, Ulster Unionist Party, Belfast South
  • Xander McDade, Independent, Perth & North Perthshire
  • Siobhain McDonagh, Labour Party, Mitcham & Morden
  • Andy McDonald, Labour Party, Middlesbrough
  • Stewart McDonald, Scottish National Party SNP, Glasgow South
  • Stuart McDonald, Scottish National Party SNP, Cumbernauld Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East
  • John Martin McDonnell, Labour Party, Hayes & Harlington
  • Susan McDonnell, The North East Party, Easington
  • Alasdair McDonnell, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Belfast South
  • Simon McDougall, Green Party, Bognor Regis & Littlehampton
  • Kevin McElduff, Labour Party, South Staffordshire
  • Neil McEvoy, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Cardiff West
  • Pat McFadden, Labour Party, Wolverhampton South East
  • Jim McFarlane, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Dundee West
  • Martin McGann, Conservative Party, North Tyneside
  • Natalie McGarry, Scottish National Party SNP, Glasgow East
  • Paul McGarry, Liberal Democrats, East Kilbride Strathaven & Lesmahagow
  • Gerry McGarvey, Labour Party, Orkney & Shetland
  • Paul McGeary, Labour Party, Hornchurch & Upminster
  • Jacqui McGeough, Sinn Féin, Lagan Valley
  • Robin McGhee, Liberal Democrats, Kensington
  • Iain McGill, Conservative Party, Edinburgh North & Leith
  • Conor McGinn, Labour Party, St Helens North
  • Chris McGlynn, Liberal Democrats, Kettering
  • Sharon McGonigal, UKIP, North Ayrshire & Arran
  • Michael McGough, UKIP, Brentwood & Ongar
  • Alison McGovern, Labour Party, Wirral South
  • Susan McGrath, Green Party, Epsom & Ewell
  • Alisdair Calder McGregor, Liberal Democrats, Calder Valley
  • Adam McGregor, Green Party, Nottingham South
  • Trudie McGuinness, Labour Party, Staffordshire Moorlands
  • Sue McGuire, Liberal Democrats, South Ribble
  • Robert McIlveen, Conservative Party, York Central
  • Claire McIlvenna, Green Party, South Staffordshire
  • Ian McInnes, Labour Party, Scarborough & Whitby
  • Liz McInnes, Labour Party, Heywood & Middleton
  • Anthony McIntyre, UKIP, Torbay
  • Emily McIvor, Green Party, Yeovil
  • Neil McIvor, National Front, Linlithgow & East Falkirk
  • Daithí McKay, Sinn Féin, North Antrim
  • Ann McKechin, Labour Party, Glasgow North
  • Harold McKee, Ulster Unionist Party, South Down
  • Kevin McKeever, Labour Party, Northampton South
  • Gemma McKenna, Labour Party, Meon Valley
  • Iain McKenzie, Labour Party, Inverclyde
  • Jamie McKenzie, UKIP, West Ham
  • Lisa McKenzie, Class War, Chingford & Woodford Green
  • Winston McKenzie, UKIP, Croydon North
  • Cemanthe McKenzie, Party for a United Thanet, North Thanet
  • Iain McKie, UKIP, Isle of Wight
  • Margaret Anne McKillop, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, East Antrim
  • Catherine McKinnell, Labour Party, Newcastle upon Tyne North
  • Jill McLachlan, Christian Peoples Alliance, Cities of London & Westminster
  • Pete McLaren, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Rugby
  • Pat McLaughlin, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Rotherham
  • Anne McLaughlin, Scottish National Party SNP, Glasgow North East
  • Gary McLelland, Liberal Democrats, Glasgow East
  • Patrick McLoughlin, Conservative Party, Derbyshire Dales
  • Gerard McMahon, Labour Party, Angus
  • Jamie McMahon, Labour & Co-operative Party, North West Leicestershire
  • Elizabeth McManus, Green Party, Bournemouth West
  • Angela McManus, UKIP, Stalybridge & Hyde
  • Edward McMillan-Scott, Liberal Democrats, Normanton Pontefract & Castleford
  • James McMordie, Conservative Party, Edinburgh East
  • Oliver McMullan, Sinn Féin, East Antrim
  • James McMurray, UKIP, Bristol East
  • John McNally, Scottish National Party SNP, Falkirk
  • Mags McNally, We Are The Reality Party, Worsley & Eccles South
  • Paul McNally, Green Party, Blaydon
  • Pete McNally, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Worcester
  • Kevin McNamara, Liberal Democrats, Ealing North
  • Tom McNeil, Labour Party, Meriden
  • Stirling McDonald McNeillie, Children of the Atom, Shrewsbury & Atcham
  • Justin McNulty, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Newry & Armagh
  • Stephen McPartland, Conservative Party, Stevenage
  • Nicholas McQueen, UKIP, Poplar & Limehouse
  • Pauline McQueen, UKIP, Bethnal Green & Bow
  • Alastair McQuillan, Green Party, Rutland & Melton
  • Ed McRandal, Conservative Party, Liverpool West Derby
  • Esther McVey, Conservative Party, Wirral West
  • Natalie McVey, Green Party, Wyre Forest
  • Andy McWilliam, UKIP, North West Leicestershire
  • Liam Mclaughlan, Scottish Socialist Party, Glasgow East
  • David Mclean, Green Party, Newport East
  • Michael Meacher, Labour Party, Oldham West & Royton
  • David Meacock, UKIP, Wycombe
  • Miranda Meadowcroft, Green Party, Oldham East & Saddleworth
  • Catherine Meadows, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Nottingham North
  • Alan Meale, Labour Party, Mansfield
  • Ian Mearns, Labour Party, Gateshead
  • Sundip Meghani, Labour Party, Harborough
  • Ibrahim Mehmet, Labour Party, Old Bexley & Sidcup
  • Ron Meldrum, Green Party, Eastleigh
  • Lindsay Melia, Green Party, Sefton Central
  • David Mellen, Labour Party, Rushcliffe
  • Robin Meltzer, Liberal Democrats, Richmond Park
  • Alan Melville, UKIP, Edinburgh North & Leith
  • David Melvin, Green Party, Halton
  • Alan Mendoza, Conservative Party, Brent Central
  • Mark Menzies, Conservative Party, Fylde
  • Helen Mercer, Lewisham People Before Profit, Lewisham Deptford
  • Johnny Mercer, Conservative Party, Plymouth Moor View
  • Alex Meredith, Liberal Democrats, Wantage
  • Huw Merriman, Conservative Party, Bexhill & Battle
  • Ellie Merton, Independent, Walthamstow
  • Andrew Metcalf, Liberal Democrats, Dumfries & Galloway
  • Julian Metcalfe, UKIP, Leeds North West
  • Stephen Metcalfe, Conservative Party, South Basildon & East Thurrock
  • Zoe Metcalfe, Conservative Party, Doncaster Central
  • Dafydd Meurig, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Aberconwy
  • Phyl Meyer, Scottish Green Party, Edinburgh South
  • Anawar Miah, Labour Party, Welwyn Hatfield
  • Andrew Michael, UKIP, Hastings & Rye
  • David Michael, Free Public Transport Party, Stroud
  • Gary Middleton, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, Foyle
  • Ian Middleton, Green Party, Banbury
  • Janice Middleton, Liberal Democrats, Rotherham
  • Ollie Middleton, Labour Party, Bath
  • Frederick van Mierlo, Liberal Democrats, Fylde
  • Ed Miliband, Labour Party, Doncaster North
  • Gary Miller, Green Party, Sittingbourne & Sheppey
  • Keith Miller, Liberal Democrats, Stafford
  • Maria Miller, Conservative Party, Basingstoke
  • Martin Miller, Labour Party, Cheadle
  • Paul Miller, Labour Party, Preseli Pembrokeshire
  • Amanda Milling, Conservative Party, Cannock Chase
  • Rob Millington, UKIP, Eddisbury
  • Fiona Mills, UKIP, Carlisle
  • Lucy Mills, Labour Party, South Northamptonshire
  • Nigel Mills, Conservative Party, Amber Valley
  • Penny Mills, UKIP, Plymouth Moor View
  • Morwen Millson, Liberal Democrats, Horsham
  • John Millward, Independent, Stoke-on-Trent North
  • Natasha Millward, Labour Party, Dudley South
  • Galen Milne, Liberal Democrats, Falkirk
  • Anne Milton, Conservative Party, Guildford
  • Neil Miney, UKIP, Liverpool West Derby
  • Carl Minns, Liberal Democrats, Haltemprice & Howden
  • Azzees Minott, Green Party, Warwick & Leamington
  • Aisha Mir, Liberal Democrats, Midlothian
  • Unjum Mirza, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Streatham
  • Jonathan Mitchell, Liberal Democrats, Hornchurch & Upminster
  • Andrew Mitchell, Conservative Party, Sutton Coldfield
  • Philip Mitchell, Green Party, Makerfield
  • Clarence Mitchell, Conservative Party, Brighton Pavilion
  • Hugo Miéville, Liberal Democrats, North Dorset
  • Masud Mohammed, UKIP, Rochdale
  • Vidhi Mohan, Conservative Party, Croydon North
  • Stuart Mole, Liberal Democrats, East Devon
  • Francie Molloy, Sinn Féin, Mid Ulster
  • Pat Moloney, Liberal Democrats, Liverpool Walton
  • Paul Monaghan, Scottish National Party SNP, Caithness Sutherland & Easter Ross
  • Carol Monaghan, Scottish National Party SNP, Glasgow North West
  • Andrew Moncreiff, UKIP, Chichester
  • Rashpal Mondair, UKIP, Birmingham Hall Green
  • Bradley Monk, UKIP, South East Cornwall
  • David Montgomery, Conservative Party, East Renfrewshire
  • Madeleine Moon, Labour Party, Bridgend
  • Diana Moore, Green Party, Exeter
  • Graham Moore, English Democrats, Erith & Thamesmead
  • James Moore, Labour Party, Rutland & Melton
  • Michael Moore, Liberal Democrats, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Damien Moore, Conservative Party, Southport
  • Sabrina Moosun, Communities United Party, Uxbridge & South Ruislip
  • Derek Moran, Green Party, Old Bexley & Sidcup
  • Layla Moran, Liberal Democrats, Oxford West & Abingdon
  • James Morbin, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Oxford East
  • Penny Mordaunt, Conservative Party, Portsmouth North
  • Jessica Morden, Labour Party, Newport East
  • Carlo Morelli, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Dundee East
  • Loraine Morgan-Brinkhurst, Independent, Bath
  • Nicky Morgan, Conservative Party, Loughborough
  • David Paul Morgan, Liberal Democrats, Vale of Glamorgan
  • Malcolm Morland, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Cleethorpes
  • Graeme Morrice, Labour Party, Livingston
  • Dom Morris, Conservative Party, Exeter
  • Grahame Morris, Labour Party, Easington
  • James Morris, Conservative Party, Halesowen & Rowley Regis
  • John Morris, The Peace Party - Non-violence Justice Environment, Guildford
  • Peter Morris, Liberal Democrats, North East Bedfordshire
  • Anne Marie Morris, Conservative Party, Newton Abbot
  • Stephen Morris, English Democrats, Monmouth
  • Valerie Morris, English Democrats, Bury South
  • Brian Morris, UKIP, Cardiff West
  • David Morris, Conservative Party, Morecambe & Lunesdale
  • Andy Morrison, Conservative Party, Glasgow East
  • Ryan Morrison, Scottish Green Party, Paisley & Renfrewshire North
  • Samuel Morrison, Traditional Unionist Voice - TUV, Lagan Valley
  • Clive Morrison, UKIP, Hornsey & Wood Green
  • Alasdair Morrison, Labour Party, Na h-Eileanan an Iar
  • David Richard Mortimer, Independent, Milton Keynes North
  • Sean Morton, Labour Party, Moray
  • Wendy Morton, Conservative Party, Aldridge-Brownhills
  • Aileen Morton, Liberal Democrats, West Dunbartonshire
  • Geoff Moseley, Hoi Polloi, Hornsey & Wood Green
  • Stephen Mosley, Conservative Party, City of Chester
  • Daniel Mosley, Liberal Democrats, Sherwood
  • Rupert Moss-Eccardt, Liberal Democrats, South West Norfolk
  • Jeremy Moss, English Democrats, Southend West
  • Jeremy Moulton, Conservative Party, Southampton Test
  • Edward Mountain, Conservative Party, Inverness Nairn Badenoch & Strathspey
  • Greg Mountain, Labour Party, Mid Sussex
  • David Mowat, Conservative Party, Warrington South
  • Stefan Mrozinski, Conservative Party, Tottenham
  • Máirtín Ó Muilleoir, Sinn Féin, Belfast South
  • Andrew Muir, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, North Down
  • Taylor Muir, Conservative Party, Rutherglen & Hamilton West
  • Claire Muir, Independent, West Dunbartonshire
  • Mary Muldoon, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Belfast East
  • Tony Mulhearn, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Liverpool Riverside
  • Greg Mulholland, Liberal Democrats, Leeds North West
  • Gerry Mullan, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, East Londonderry
  • Kieran Mullan, Conservative Party, Birmingham Hodge Hill
  • Michael Mullaney, Liberal Democrats, Bosworth
  • Roger Mullin, Scottish National Party SNP, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath
  • David Mumford, Scottish Green Party, Angus
  • Jonathan Munday, UKIP, Wellingborough
  • David Mundell, Conservative Party, Dumfriesshire Clydesdale & Tweeddale
  • David Munnerley, Green Party, Wrexham
  • Alick Munro, Green Party, Hayes & Harlington
  • Greg Munro, Conservative Party, Blyth Valley
  • John Munro, Liberal Democrats, Weston-Super-Mare
  • Alan Munro, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Sheffield Heeley
  • Tessa Munt, Liberal Democrats, Wells
  • Daniel Munyambu, Independent, Thurrock
  • Anne Murgatroyd, UKIP, Leeds West
  • Jim Murphy, Labour Party, East Renfrewshire
  • Anthony Murphy, Green Party, Washington & Sunderland West
  • Ian Murray, Labour Party, Edinburgh South
  • James Murray, Liberal Democrats, Houghton & Sunderland South
  • Ann Therese Murray, UKIP, Caithness Sutherland & Easter Ross
  • Sheryll Murray, Conservative Party, South East Cornwall
  • Al Murray, Free United Kingdom Party, South Thanet
  • Alasdair Murray, Liberal Democrats, Oxford East
  • Andrew Murrison, Conservative Party, South West Wiltshire
  • Pete Muswell, UKIP, Islington South & Finsbury
  • Ann Myatt, Conservative Party, Westmorland & Lonsdale
  • Hilary Myers, Liberal Democrats, Redditch
  • John Myles, UKIP, Perth & North Perthshire

Source: YourNextMP