UK General Election 2015: candidates N to R

Candidates N - R

  • Jennifer Nadel, Green Party, Westminster North
  • Dave Naghi, Liberal Democrats, Faversham & Mid Kent
  • Graham Naismith, Independent, Tunbridge Wells
  • Joe Naitta, Liberal Democrats, Derby South
  • Steve Nally, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Dulwich & West Norwood
  • Lisa Nandy, Labour Party, Wigan
  • Cezara Nanu, Green Party, Kingswood
  • Pamela Nash, Labour Party, Airdrie & Shotts
  • Chris Nash, Green Party, Birmingham Hodge Hill
  • Mike Natrass, Independence from Europe, Solihull
  • Michael Naughton, Conservative Party, Wentworth & Dearne
  • Maajid Nawaz, Liberal Democrats, Hampstead & Kilburn
  • Wenslie Naylon, Green Party, Stone
  • Simon Nayyar, Conservative Party, Feltham & Heston
  • Sam Naz, UKIP, Richmond Park
  • Jonathan Neal, Liberal Democrats, Central Suffolk & North Ipswich
  • Arran Neathey, Labour Party, Runnymede & Weybridge
  • Angela Needham, Green Party, Kingston upon Hull West & Hessle
  • Jack Neill, UKIP, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath
  • Bob Neill, Conservative Party, Bromley & Chislehurst
  • Peter Neilson, UKIP, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Dave Nellist, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Coventry North West
  • Isabel Nelson, Liberal Democrats, Glasgow South West
  • Chris Nelson, Liberal Democrats, Wellingborough
  • Lucy Nethsingha, Liberal Democrats, North East Cambridgeshire
  • Keith Nevols, Liberal Democrats, Sittingbourne & Sheppey
  • Jordan Newell, Labour Party, Colchester
  • Gavin Newlands, Scottish National Party SNP, Paisley & Renfrewshire North
  • Andy Newman, Labour Party, Chippenham
  • David Newman, Liberal Democrats, Bootle
  • Chris Newsam, Green Party, Thirsk & Malton
  • Naomi Newstead, Conservative Party, Camberwell & Peckham
  • Deborah Newton-Cook, Liberal Democrats, Nottingham South
  • Kevin Newton, UKIP, Dumfriesshire Clydesdale & Tweeddale
  • Rebecca Newton, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Caerphilly
  • Sarah Newton, Conservative Party, Truro & Falmouth
  • Jackson Ng, Conservative Party, Liverpool Riverside
  • Jon Nicholas, Liberal Democrats, Bournemouth East
  • Kate Nicholl, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, Newry & Armagh
  • Trevor Nicholls, UKIP, Warrington North
  • Ben Nicholls, Liberal Democrats, Romsey & Southampton North
  • David Nicholls, Conservative Party, Clwyd South
  • Guy Nicholson, Labour Party, Sittingbourne & Sheppey
  • Lucille Nicholson, Conservative & Unionist Party, Mid Ulster
  • Scott Nicholson, Labour Party, Perth & North Perthshire
  • Warwick Nicholson, UKIP, Clwyd West
  • Colin Nicholson, UKIP, Tunbridge Wells
  • David Nicholson, UKIP, Hexham
  • John Nicolson, Scottish National Party SNP, East Dunbartonshire
  • Magnus Nielsen, UKIP, Hampstead & Kilburn
  • Lisa Nightingale, Independent, South Shields
  • Rashid Nix, Green Party, Dulwich & West Norwood
  • David Nixon, Independent, Newcastle-under-Lyme
  • Ace Nnorom, UKIP, Vauxhall
  • Adrian Noble, UKIP, Chelsea & Fulham
  • Simon Noble, UKIP, Blackpool North & Cleveleys
  • Caroline Nokes, Conservative Party, Romsey & Southampton North
  • Vicki Nolan, Green Party, North Durham
  • David Nolan, Liberal Democrats, Kingston upon Hull East
  • Jesse Norman, Conservative Party, Hereford & South Herefordshire
  • Peter Norman, Apolitical Democrats, Newbury
  • Gordon Norrie, UKIP, Midlothian
  • Gordon Norrie, UKIP, Newport West
  • Jim Norris, Green Party, Gedling
  • Lara Norris, Labour Party, Great Yarmouth
  • Steven North, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Worsley & Eccles South
  • Ian Northover, Independent, Poole
  • Jonathan Notley, Independent, Ealing Central & Acton
  • Christopher Noyce, Liberal Democrats, Harrow West
  • Paul Nuttall, UKIP, Bootle
  • David Nuttall, Conservative Party, Bury North
  • Gerald O'Brien, UKIP, Ashford
  • Mike O'Brien, Labour Party, North Warwickshire
  • Matthew O'Callaghan, Labour Party, Loughborough
  • Meri O'Connell, Liberal Democrats, Reading West
  • Zoe O'Connell, Liberal Democrats, Maldon
  • Mark O'Connor, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Watford
  • Fiona O'Donnell, Labour Party, East Lothian
  • Shane O'Donnell, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Holborn & St Pancras
  • Patrick O'Flynn, UKIP, Cambridge
  • Valerie O'Flynn, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Great Grimsby
  • Robert O'Hara, Green Party, Barrow & Furness
  • Brendan O'Hara, Scottish National Party SNP, Argyll & Bute
  • Declan O'Loan, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, North Antrim
  • Thomas O'Malley, Conservative Party, Ealing North
  • Jade O'Neil, Liberal Democrats, Glasgow North
  • Jason O'Neill, Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland, Belfast North
  • Isla O'Reilly, Scottish Green Party, Inverness Nairn Badenoch & Strathspey
  • David O'Sullivan, Socialist Equality Party, Holborn & St Pancras
  • David Oakensen, Labour Party, Somerton & Frome
  • Shan Oakes, Green Party, Harrogate & Knaresborough
  • Paul Oakley, UKIP, Mole Valley
  • Jonathan Oakton, UKIP, North Herefordshire
  • Esther Obiri-Darko, Green Party, Tooting
  • Duncan Odgers, UKIP, Kingswood
  • Matthew Offord, Conservative Party, Hendon
  • Steve Ogden, UKIP, Morecambe & Lunesdale
  • Joshua Ogunleye, Workers Revolutionary Party, Camberwell & Peckham
  • Alfred Okam, Independent, Carlisle
  • Margaret Okole, Green Party, Birmingham Ladywood
  • Adrian Oliver, Green Party, Poole
  • Robert Oliver, Conservative Party, South Shields
  • Cornelius Olivier, Labour Party, St Ives
  • Eric Ollerenshaw, Conservative Party, Lancaster & Fleetwood
  • Megan Ollerhead, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, York Central
  • Tamsin Omond, Green Party, East Ham
  • Melanie Onn, Labour Party, Great Grimsby
  • Chi Onwurah, Labour Party, Newcastle upon Tyne Central
  • Richard Openshaw, Scottish Green Party, West Aberdeenshire & Kincardine
  • Guy Opperman, Conservative Party, Hexham
  • Francis Oppler, Liberal Democrats, Bognor Regis & Littlehampton
  • Jonny Orr, Independent, Lagan Valley
  • Kate Osamor, Labour & Co-operative Party, Edmonton
  • Ben Osborn, Green Party, Plymouth Moor View
  • George Osborne, Conservative Party, Tatton
  • Helen Osborne, Conservative & Unionist Party, Lagan Valley
  • Sandra Osborne, Labour Party, Ayr Carrick & Cumnock
  • Sarah Osborne, Liberal Democrats, Crawley
  • Tristan Osborne, Labour Party, Chatham & Aylesford
  • Doris Osen, Independent, Ilford North
  • John Osmond, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Preseli Pembrokeshire
  • Ruth Osner, Green Party, Cardiff North
  • Kirsten Oswald, Scottish National Party SNP, East Renfrewshire
  • Brian Otridge, UKIP, Southend West
  • Joe Otten, Liberal Democrats, Sheffield Central
  • Sandra Overend, Ulster Unionist Party, Mid Ulster
  • Marianne Overton, Lincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire First, Sleaford & North Hykeham
  • Chris Overton, Independent Save Withybush Save Lives, Preseli Pembrokeshire
  • Sarah Owen, Labour & Co-operative Party, Hastings & Rye
  • Albert Owen, Labour Party, Ynys Môn
  • Chris Oxlade, Labour Party, Crawley
  • Daniel Oxley, UKIP, East Ham
  • Turhan Ozen, Liberal Democrats, Tottenham
  • Darren Paffey, Labour Party, Romsey & Southampton North
  • Adrian Page, Liberal Democrats, Sunderland Central
  • Dave Page, Liberal Democrats, Manchester Gorton
  • Christopher Pain, An Independence from Europe, Boston & Skegness
  • Neil Paine, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, East Londonderry
  • Andrew Pakes, Labour & Co-operative Party, Milton Keynes South
  • Michelle Palmer, Green Party, Ellesmere Port & Neston
  • Nick Palmer, Labour Party, Broxtowe
  • Olivia Palmer, Green Party, Esher & Walton
  • Richard Palmer, UKIP, Sittingbourne & Sheppey
  • Thomas Stephen Palmer, Independent, North Antrim
  • Trevor Palmer, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Stevenage
  • Darran J Palmer, UKIP, Hazel Grove
  • Samantha Pancheri, Green Party, Milton Keynes South
  • Jason Pandya-Wood, Labour Party, Sleaford & North Hykeham
  • Charlotte Pardy, Green Party, South West Hertfordshire
  • Neil Parish, Conservative Party, Tiverton & Honiton
  • Lesley Parker-Hamilton, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Dundee East
  • James Parker, Green Party, Eltham
  • Louise Parker, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Plymouth Moor View
  • Luke Parker, Conservative Party, Brent North
  • Margot Parker, UKIP, Corby
  • Mike Parker, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Ceredigion
  • Susan Parker, Guildford Greenbelt Group, Guildford
  • Kevin Parkin, The Socialist Party of Great Britain, Oxford East
  • Des Parkinson, UKIP, Montgomeryshire
  • Kim Parkinson, UKIP, Doncaster North
  • Shirley Parkinson, UKIP, Ribble Valley
  • Brian Parr, Independent, Wigan
  • Elspeth Parris, Green Party, Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
  • Steven Parry-Hearn, Labour Party, Forest of Dean
  • Dawn Parry, Independents for Bristol, Bristol West
  • David Parsons, UKIP, South Holland & The Deepings
  • Robert Pass, Green Party, Lichfield
  • Priti Patel, Conservative Party, Witham
  • Sachin Patel, Labour Party, Richmond Park
  • James Paterson, Liberal Democrats, Moray
  • Lindsay Paterson, Conservative Party, Edinburgh West
  • Owen Paterson, Conservative Party, North Shropshire
  • Angela Paterson, Liberal Democrats, Northampton North
  • Rene Paterson, Liberal Democrats, Don Valley
  • Steven Paterson, Scottish National Party SNP, Stirling
  • John Paton-Day, Liberal Democrats, Tynemouth
  • Samantha Patrone, Green Party, Burton
  • Will Patterson, Green Party, Wigan
  • Hannah Patton, Green Party, Maidstone & The Weald
  • Matthew Paul, Conservative Party, Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
  • Jason Pavlou, Red Flag - Anti-Corruption, Bethnal Green & Bow
  • Mark Pawsey, Conservative Party, Rugby
  • Steve Paxton, English Democrats, Nuneaton
  • John Payne, Green Party, Halesowen & Rowley Regis
  • Michael Payne, Labour Party, Newark
  • Alex Payton, Liberal Democrats, North West Hampshire
  • Lewis Peacock, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Edmonton
  • Roger James Peacock, Independent, Gillingham & Rainham
  • Stephanie Peacock, Labour Party, Halesowen & Rowley Regis
  • Clive Peaple, Liberal Democrats, Barrow & Furness
  • Pauline Pearce, Liberal Democrats, Hitchin & Harpenden
  • Teresa Pearce, Labour Party, Erith & Thamesmead
  • Jackie Pearcey, Liberal Democrats, Ribble Valley
  • Esther Pearson, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Pontypridd
  • James Pearson, Conservative Party, Liverpool Wavertree
  • John Pearson, Left Unity, Stockport
  • Chris Pearson, Conservative Party, Hemsworth
  • Vince Peddle, UKIP, Milton Keynes South
  • Clive Peedell, National Health Action Party, Witney
  • David Peel, Class War, Norwich South
  • Shiraz Peer, The Respect Party, Birmingham Hall Green
  • Kenny Peers, Green Party, Birkenhead
  • Rod Peers, UKIP, Newton Abbot
  • Arthur Pendragon, Independent, Salisbury
  • Mike Penning, Conservative Party, Hemel Hempstead
  • Amanda Pennington, Green Party, North Cornwall
  • Matthew Pennycook, Labour Party, Greenwich & Woolwich
  • John Penrose, Conservative Party, Weston-Super-Mare
  • Ross Pepper, Liberal Democrats, Lincoln
  • Sid Pepper, UKIP, Mansfield
  • Victoria Percival, Green Party, Boston & Skegness
  • Andrew Percy, Conservative Party, Brigg & Goole
  • Toby Pereira, Independent, Braintree
  • Susan Perkins, UKIP, North West Hampshire
  • Toby Perkins, Labour Party, Chesterfield
  • David Perkins, Class War, Sherwood
  • Dean Perks, UKIP, Halesowen & Rowley Regis
  • Jill Perry, Green Party, Workington
  • John Perry, UKIP, Havant
  • Nick Perry, Liberal Democrats, Hastings & Rye
  • Claire Perry, Conservative Party, Devizes
  • Gordon Peters, Green Party, Hornsey & Wood Green
  • Niall Pettitt, Green Party, West Suffolk
  • Theo Butt Philip, Liberal Democrats, Bridgwater & West Somerset
  • Janet Helen Phillips, Green Party, Ludlow
  • Jess Phillips, Labour Party, Birmingham Yardley
  • Liz Phillips, UKIP, Halifax
  • Paul Phillips, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Newcastle upon Tyne East
  • Stephen Phillips, Conservative Party, Sleaford & North Hykeham
  • Cen Phillips, Liberal Democrats, Llanelli
  • Bridget Phillipson, Labour Party, Houghton & Sunderland South
  • Chris Philp, Conservative Party, Croydon South
  • Arun Photay, Conservative Party, Birmingham Yardley
  • Suria Photay, Conservative Party, Wolverhampton South East
  • Eric Pickles, Conservative Party, Brentwood & Ongar
  • Stephen Picton, Independent, Hartlepool
  • Cheryl Pidgeon, Labour Party, South Derbyshire
  • Gloria De Piero, Labour Party, Ashfield
  • Alex Pierre-Traves, Conservative Party, Leeds West
  • Hugo Pierre, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Poplar & Limehouse
  • Karen Pillai, Green Party, Ruislip Northwood & Pinner
  • Sharon Pilling, English Democrats, Rother Valley
  • Howard Pilott, The Socialist Party of Great Britain, Brighton Pavilion
  • Christopher Pincher, Conservative Party, Tamworth
  • Margaret Pinder, Labour Party, Beverley & Holderness
  • Jennifer Pinkett, Liberal Democrats, Tamworth
  • Peter Pinkney, Green Party, Redcar
  • David Pinto-Duschinsky, Labour Party, Tatton
  • Bill Piper, UKIP, Loughborough
  • Alan Piper, UKIP, Westmorland & Lonsdale
  • Daryll Pitcher, UKIP, Suffolk Coastal
  • Mike Pitt, Liberal Democrats, Rayleigh & Wickford
  • David Pitt, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Dudley North
  • John Pitts, UKIP, Colchester
  • David Platt, UKIP, Broxbourne
  • Nancy Platts, Labour Party, Brighton Kemptown
  • John Pletts, Green Party, Guildford
  • Niall Plevin-Kelly, UKIP, Wrexham
  • Joan Plimmer, Green Party, Macclesfield
  • Mike Plummer, Liberal Democrats, Bournemouth West
  • Rob Pocock, Labour Party, Sutton Coldfield
  • Andrew Pointon, Green Party, Leeds West
  • Karen Pollard-Rylance, Green Party, Rossendale & Darwen
  • Kerry Pollard, Labour Party, St Albans
  • Luke Pollard, Labour & Co-operative Party, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport
  • Martin Pollard, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Cardiff Central
  • David Pollitt, UKIP, Devizes
  • Alistair Polson, Green Party, Bethnal Green & Bow
  • Andrew Polson, Conservative Party, East Dunbartonshire
  • Mark Pond, Green Party, Blaenau Gwent
  • Craig Pond, Independent, Stoke-on-Trent North
  • Chris Poole, Green Party, Putney
  • Störm Poorun, Green Party, Lewisham East
  • Andrew Pope, Labour Party, New Forest East
  • A M Poppy, Green Party, Chipping Barnet
  • Howard Porter, Green Party, Tonbridge & Malling
  • Jackie Porter, Liberal Democrats, Winchester
  • Colin Porter, English Democrats, Penistone & Stocksbridge
  • John Potter, Liberal Democrats, Wyre & Preston North
  • Edmund Potts, Left Unity - Trade Unionists & Socialists, Exeter
  • Daniel Poulter, Conservative Party, Central Suffolk & North Ipswich
  • Steve Pound, Labour Party, Ealing North
  • Rebecca Pow, Conservative Party, Taunton Deane
  • Martin Powell-Davies, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Lewisham West & Penge
  • Eddie Powell, UKIP, Maidstone & The Weald
  • Helen Powell, Lincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire First, Lincoln
  • Lucy Powell, Labour & Co-operative Party, Manchester Central
  • Mike Powell, Liberal Democrats, Pontypridd
  • Sue Powell, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Gloucester
  • Martin Power, UKIP, Blackley & Broughton
  • Myles Power, UKIP, Manchester Central
  • Anne Power, Green Party, Wyre & Preston North
  • Tim Power, UKIP, Sefton Central
  • Aidan Powlesland, UKIP, Harrow East
  • John Poynton, UKIP, Ealing Southall
  • Anita Prabhakar, Liberal Democrats, Leicester South
  • Anuja Prashar, Liberal Democrats, Beckenham
  • Julian Pratt, Green Party, Wallasey
  • Sandy Pratt, Independent, East Surrey
  • Kate Prendergast, Green Party, Wantage
  • Sally Prentice, Labour Party, North Herefordshire
  • Victoria Prentis, Conservative Party, Banbury
  • Beth Prescott, Conservative Party, Normanton Pontefract & Castleford
  • David Prescott, Labour Party, Gainsborough
  • Liam Preston, Labour Party, Brentwood & Ongar
  • Arthur Price, Independent, Central Devon
  • Darren Price, Labour Party, Congleton
  • Stephen Priestley, UKIP, Brent Central
  • Ian Priestner, Liberal Democrats, Eddisbury
  • Mark Prisk, Conservative Party, Hertford & Stortford
  • Mark Pritchard, Conservative Party, The Wrekin
  • Rhayna Pritchard, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
  • Richard Pritchard, UKIP, Neath
  • Gary Puffett, Labour Party, Aldershot
  • Alun Pugh, Labour Party, Arfon
  • John Pugh, Liberal Democrats, Southport
  • Charlynne Pullen, Labour Party, Mid Bedfordshire
  • Robert Punton, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Birmingham Perry Barr
  • Tom Pursglove, Conservative Party, Corby
  • Michael Pye, UKIP, Copeland
  • Julie Pörksen, Liberal Democrats, Berwick-upon-Tweed
  • Carl Quilliam, Liberal Democrats, Leyton & Wanstead
  • Jeremy Quin, Conservative Party, Horsham
  • Will Quince, Conservative Party, Colchester
  • Malachy Quinn, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, Mid Ulster
  • Justin Quinnell, Green Party, Bristol North West
  • Nigel Quinton, Liberal Democrats, South West Hertfordshire
  • Thomas Quinton, Liberal Democrats, Chatham & Aylesford
  • Yasmin Qureshi, Labour Party, Bolton South East
  • Dominic Raab, Conservative Party, Esher & Walton
  • Tony Ford Rablen, Green Party, Barking
  • Steve Race, Labour Party, East Devon
  • John Rackham, UKIP, Lichfield
  • James Radcliffe, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Bridgend
  • Steve Radford, The Liberal Party, Liverpool West Derby
  • Jesse Rae, Independent, Berwickshire Roxburgh & Selkirk
  • Jim Rae, Independent, Horsham
  • Mina Rahman, Conservative Party, Barking
  • Suhail Rahuja, Conservative Party, Hornsey & Wood Green
  • Henna Rai, Independent, Birmingham Edgbaston
  • Owais Rajput, UKIP, Bradford East
  • Idham Ramadi, UKIP, Orpington
  • Louise Ramsay, Scottish Green Party, Perth & North Perthshire
  • Phil Randle, Green Party, South West Wiltshire
  • Laurence Rankin, Green Party, Southport
  • Lisa Rapado, Green Party, Rhondda
  • David Ratcliff, Green Party, Sutton Coldfield
  • Paul Ratner, Conservative Party, West Bromwich West
  • Dave Raval, Liberal Democrats, Leicester East
  • Joshua Rawcliffe, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Islwyn
  • Heather Rawling, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Leicester West
  • Jill Rawling, Labour Party, Woking
  • Marisha Ray, Liberal Democrats, Chipping Barnet
  • Paul Ray, Liberal Democrats, Lichfield
  • Anthony Raybould, UKIP, Cardiff Central
  • Angela Rayner, Labour Party, Ashton-under-Lyne
  • Romy Rayner, Green Party, Louth & Horncastle
  • Rupert Read, Green Party, Cambridge
  • Mark Reckless, UKIP, Rochester & Strood
  • Mark Redding, Green Party, West Bromwich West
  • Mason Redding, Green Party, Mitcham & Morden
  • John Redfern, Liberal Democrats, Staffordshire Moorlands
  • Andy Redfern, Green Party, Gateshead
  • Glyn Redican, UKIP, Halton
  • Alastair Redman, Conservative Party, Argyll & Bute
  • Katie Redmond, Conservative Party, Luton South
  • Alexander Redpath, Ulster Unionist Party, Lagan Valley
  • John Redwood, Conservative Party, Wokingham
  • Graham Reed, Liberal Democrats, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport
  • Jamie Reed, Labour Party, Copeland
  • Steve Reed, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Vale of Glamorgan
  • Steve Reed, Labour & Co-operative Party, Croydon North
  • James Reekie, Conservative Party, Dunfermline & West Fife
  • John Rees-Evans, UKIP, Cardiff South & Penarth
  • Rebecca Rees-Evans, UKIP, Cynon Valley
  • Jacob Rees-Mogg, Conservative Party, North East Somerset
  • Shelley Rees-Owen, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Rhondda
  • Duncan Rees, Green Party, Clwyd South
  • Ken Rees, UKIP, Llanelli
  • Samuel Ellis Rees, Liberal Democrats, Blaenau Gwent
  • Bill Rees, Conservative Party, Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
  • Christina Rees, Labour Party, Neath
  • Peter Reeve, UKIP, North West Cambridgeshire
  • Carlton Reeve, Independent, Sheffield Hallam
  • Simon Reevell, Conservative Party, Dewsbury
  • Rachel Reeves, Labour Party, Leeds West
  • Rob Reeves, Green Party, Kettering
  • Frances Rehal, Labour Party, North Thanet
  • Yasin Rehman, UKIP, Luton South
  • Graham Reid, Green Party, Hazel Grove
  • Graham Reid, Independent, West Aberdeenshire & Kincardine
  • Jeff Reid, Liberal Democrats, Hexham
  • John Reid, Liberal Democrats, Manchester Central
  • Julia Reid, UKIP, Chippenham
  • Bruce Reid, UKIP, North West Durham
  • Alan Reid, Liberal Democrats, Argyll & Bute
  • Henry Reilly, UKIP, South Down
  • Paul Reilly, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Nuneaton
  • Catherine Reilly, UKIP, Old Bexley & Sidcup
  • David Reilly, UKIP, Milton Keynes North
  • Peter Reisdorf, Liberal Democrats, Wirral West
  • David Rendel, Liberal Democrats, Somerton & Frome
  • Tammy Rendle, The Above & Beyond Party, Ealing Central & Acton
  • Deborah Rennie, UKIP, South East Cambridgeshire
  • Edward Reynolds, Liberal Democrats, Rutland & Melton
  • Emma Reynolds, Labour Party, Wolverhampton North East
  • Jonathan Reynolds, Labour & Co-operative Party, Stalybridge & Hyde
  • Paul Reynolds, Liberal Democrats, West Ham
  • Darren Reynolds, Liberal Democrats, Bolton South East
  • David Reynolds, Green Party, Ilford North
  • Della Reynolds, Independent, Esher & Walton
  • Katie Rhodes, Socialist Equality Party, Glasgow Central
  • Ben Rice, Green Party, Carmarthen East & Dinefwr
  • Joe Rich, Conservative Party, Stoke-on-Trent South
  • Loic Rich, Independent, Truro & Falmouth
  • Ian Richards, Green Party, Selby & Ainsty
  • Janet Richards, Green Party, New Forest West
  • Lynne Richards, Labour Party, Central Devon
  • Paul Richardson, Conservative Party, St Helens North
  • Stephen Richardson, Mebyon Kernow - The Party for Cornwall, Truro & Falmouth
  • Joe Riches, Labour Party, York Outer
  • Jasper Richmond, Green Party, Chichester
  • Bart Ricketts, Liberal Democrats, Bromsgrove
  • Ivor Riddell, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Chatham & Aylesford
  • Kevin David Riddiough, English Democrats, Barnsley East
  • George Ridgeon, Official Monster Raving Loony Party, Gloucester
  • David Ridgway, Liberal Democrats, Barnsley Central
  • Gary Ridley, Conservative Party, Coventry South
  • Lucy Rigby, Labour Party, Lincoln
  • Manda Rigby, Liberal Democrats, Devizes
  • Mike Rigby, Independent, Taunton Deane
  • Robert Rigby, Conservative & Unionist Party, Newry & Armagh
  • Martin Riley, Conservative Party, Stalybridge & Hyde
  • Steve Riley, Liberal Democrats, Broadland
  • Marie Rimmer, Labour Party, St Helens South & Whiston
  • Tom Rippeth, Liberal Democrats, Delyn
  • Margaret Ritchie, SDLP Social Democratic & Labour Party, South Down
  • Simon Rix, Liberal Democrats, Truro & Falmouth
  • Denis Rixon, Liberal Democrats, Aberdeen South
  • Graham Roach, Liberal Democrats, Pendle
  • David Roach, Conservative Party, East Lothian
  • Mike Robb, Labour Party, Inverness Nairn Badenoch & Strathspey
  • Glyn Robbins, Left Unity - Trade Unionists & Socialists, Bethnal Green & Bow
  • Hadleigh Roberts, Labour Party, Thornbury & Yate
  • Harri Roberts, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Swansea West
  • Jeffrey Roberts, Independent, Gosport
  • Jonny Roberts, Labour Party, Newbury
  • Liz Saville Roberts, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Dwyfor Meirionnydd
  • Martin Roberts, Yorkshire First, Hemsworth
  • Matthew Roberts, English Democrats, Sheffield South East
  • Melanie Roberts, UKIP, Colne Valley
  • Paul Roberts, Liberal Democrats, Stoke-on-Trent North
  • Phill Roberts, Liberal Democrats, Workington
  • Rachael Roberts, Green Party, Berwick-upon-Tweed
  • Steve SPARKY Roberts, Independent, Gower
  • Ben Roberts, UKIP, Kingston & Surbiton
  • Bruce Roberts, Liberal Democrats, Clwyd South
  • Nick Robertson-Brown, Green Party, Altrincham & Sale West
  • Jean Robertson-Molloy, Green Party, Enfield Southgate
  • Alex Robertson, Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol, Camberwell & Peckham
  • Jamie Robertson, UKIP, Glasgow North
  • John Robertson, Labour Party, Glasgow North West
  • Laurence Robertson, Conservative Party, Tewkesbury
  • Angus Robertson, Scottish National Party SNP, Moray
  • Roisin Robertson, Green Party, Bromley & Chislehurst
  • David Robinson-Young, UKIP, Newcastle upon Tyne East
  • Edward Robinson, Labour Party, Broxbourne
  • Gavin Robinson, Democratic Unionist Party - DUP, Belfast East
  • Geoffrey Robinson, Labour Party, Coventry North West
  • Greg Robinson, Green Party, Sedgefield
  • Andrew Robinson, Green Party, Bradford South
  • Mary Robinson, Conservative Party, Cheadle
  • Paul Robinson, Something New, South West Surrey
  • Richard Robinson, Liberal Democrats, East Hampshire
  • Stephen Robinson, Liberal Democrats, Chelmsford
  • Thom Robinson, Green Party, Bishop Auckland
  • Alan Robinson, Green Party, Houghton & Sunderland South
  • Martin Robson, Green Party, Woking
  • Tim Roca, Labour Party, Macclesfield
  • Stephen Rock, Liberal Democrats, Bolton North East
  • Matt Rodda, Labour Party, Reading East
  • Stuart Roden, Labour Party, Truro & Falmouth
  • Stephanie Roe, Conservative Party, Sheffield Central
  • Paul Rogan, UKIP, Calder Valley
  • Mahmud Henry Rogers, Liberal Democrats, Bedford
  • Rachel Rogers, Labour Party, West Dorset
  • Tony Rogers, Liberal Democrats, Mansfield
  • Bill Rogers, Workers Revolutionary Party, Hackney South & Shoreditch
  • Dan Rogerson, Liberal Democrats, North Cornwall
  • Lesley Rollings, Liberal Democrats, Gainsborough
  • Kay Roney, Green Party, Delyn
  • Violet Rook, The North East Party, Newcastle upon Tyne North
  • Chris Rooney, Mainstream, Coventry South
  • Jason Rose, Scottish Green Party, East Lothian
  • Kim Rose, UKIP, Southampton Itchen
  • Philip S. Rose, UKIP, Erewash
  • Robina Rose, Green Party, Kensington
  • Stuart Rose, Labour Party, Fareham
  • Mark Rosenthal, Liberal Democrats, Ynys Môn
  • Andrew Rosindell, Conservative Party, Romford
  • Julian Roskams, Green Party, West Worcestershire
  • Douglas Ross, Conservative Party, Moray
  • Jenny Ross, Green Party, Stalybridge & Hyde
  • Mike Ross, Liberal Democrats, Kingston upon Hull North
  • Nicola Ross, Conservative Party, Dundee West
  • David Hugh Ross, Bournemouth Independent Alliance, Bournemouth East
  • Helen Rosser, Labour Party, Poole
  • Maxwell Rosser, Independent, Swansea West
  • Mandy Rossi, Green Party, Ashford
  • Laura-Jane Rossington, Communist Party of Britain, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport
  • Stephen Philip Rotheram, Labour Party, Liverpool Walton
  • Tina Louise Rothery, Green Party, Tatton
  • Keith Rowe, UKIP, Birmingham Northfield
  • Leslie Rowe, Green Party, Richmond Yorks
  • Catherine Rowett, Green Party, South Norfolk
  • John Rowlands, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Ynys Môn
  • Mair Rowlands, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Vale of Clwyd
  • Anthony Rowlands, Liberal Democrats, Broxbourne
  • David Rowlands, UKIP, Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney
  • Lee Rowley, Conservative Party, North East Derbyshire
  • Margaret Rowley, Liberal Democrats, Mid Worcestershire
  • Paul Rowlinson, Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales, Delyn
  • Frank Roy, Labour Party, Motherwell & Wishaw
  • Richard Royal, Conservative Party, Hartlepool
  • Duncan Royle, Green Party, Blackpool South
  • Chris Ruane, Labour Party, Vale of Clwyd
  • Guy Rubin, Green Party, Chelsea & Fulham
  • Tom Rubython, UKIP, Northampton North
  • Amber Rudd, Conservative Party, Hastings & Rye
  • Chris von Ruhland, Green Party, Cardiff Central
  • Selwyn Runnett, Liberal Democrats, Carmarthen West & South Pembrokeshire
  • Lee Rushworth, Labour Party, Penrith & The Border
  • Sam Rushworth, Labour Party, Blackpool North & Cleveleys
  • Mark Ruskell, Scottish Green Party, Stirling
  • Lloyd Russell-Moyle, Labour Party, Lewes
  • Bob Russell, Liberal Democrats, Colchester
  • Caroline Russell, Green Party, Islington North
  • Dean Russell, Conservative Party, Luton North
  • Joanne Rust, Labour Party, North West Norfolk
  • Ken Rustidge, Labour Party, North East Cambridgeshire
  • Stephen Rutherford, Liberal Democrats, South West Bedfordshire
  • Tyrinne Rutherford, Trade Unionist & Socialist Coalition, Aberdeen North
  • David Rutley, Conservative Party, Macclesfield
  • Joan Ryan, Labour Party, Enfield North
  • Andrzej Rygielski, Europeans Party, Ealing Central & Acton
  • Susan Ryland, Green Party, South West Surrey

Source: YourNextMP